Accès réservé
Bienvenue sur le site du RCC
Calendrier complet
J Date match RDV Match Hôte Score Visiteur Stade Compétition Histo
1 04/09/2016 15h00 RC CHAUX DU DOMBIEF*   3 : 3   Asptt Lons Championnat
1 04/09/2016 15h00 Foncine   4 : 2   Montbarrey Championnat
1 04/09/2016 15h00 La Joux 2   0 : 1   Mont/Vaudrey B Championnat
1 04/09/2016 15h00 Plateau 39   4 : 3   Andelot OC 2 Championnat
1 04/09/2016 15h00 Mouchard 2   0 : 4   Macornay Championnat
1 04/09/2016 15h00 Perrigny/Conliège   13 : 0   Aiglepierre 2 Championnat
2 11/09/2016 15h00 Foncine   3 : 2   Mont/Vaudrey B Championnat
2 11/09/2016 15h00 Macornay   1 : 0   RC CHAUX DU DOMBIEF* Championnat
2 11/09/2016 15h00 Montbarrey   7 : 0   Andelot OC 2 Championnat
2 11/09/2016 15h00 Plateau 39   3 : 0   Mouchard 2 Championnat
2 11/09/2016 15h00 Perrigny/Conliège   1 : 1   Asptt Lons Championnat
2 11/09/2016 15h00 Aiglepierre 2   6 : 1   La Joux 2 Championnat
3 18/09/2016 15h00 RC CHAUX DU DOMBIEF*   4 : 1   Plateau 39 Championnat
3 18/09/2016 15h00 Foncine   8 : 1   Aiglepierre 2 Championnat
3 18/09/2016 15h00 La Joux 2   4 : 1   Perrigny/Conliège Championnat
3 18/09/2016 15h00 Macornay   4 : 1   Asptt Lons Championnat
3 18/09/2016 15h00 Andelot OC 2   0 : 4   Mont/Vaudrey B Championnat
3 18/09/2016 15h00 Mouchard 2   1 : 3   Montbarrey Championnat
4 25/09/2016 15h00 La Joux 2   3 : 4   Asptt Lons Championnat
4 25/09/2016 15h00 Mont/Vaudrey B   0 : 0   Mouchard 2 Championnat
4 25/09/2016 15h00 Montbarrey   3 : 4   RC CHAUX DU DOMBIEF* Championnat
4 25/09/2016 15h00 Plateau 39   1 : 5   Macornay Championnat
4 25/09/2016 15h00 Perrigny/Conliège   3 : 0   Foncine Championnat
4 25/09/2016 15h00 Aiglepierre 2   6 : 0   Andelot OC 2 Championnat
5 02/10/2016 15h00 RC CHAUX DU DOMBIEF*   1 : 0   Mont/Vaudrey B Championnat
5 02/10/2016 15h00 Foncine   6 : 1   La Joux 2 Championnat
5 02/10/2016 15h00 Macornay   2 : 0   Montbarrey Championnat
5 02/10/2016 15h00 Plateau 39   1 : 0   Asptt Lons Championnat
5 02/10/2016 15h00 Andelot OC 2   1 : 10   Perrigny/Conliège Championnat
5 02/10/2016 15h00 Mouchard 2   2 : 1   Aiglepierre 2 Championnat
6 16/10/2016 15h00 Foncine   1 : 2   Asptt Lons Championnat
6 16/10/2016 15h00 La Joux 2   3 : 2   Andelot OC 2 Championnat
6 16/10/2016 15h00 Mont/Vaudrey B   2 : 2   Macornay Championnat
6 16/10/2016 15h00 Montbarrey   0 : 0   Plateau 39 Championnat
6 16/10/2016 15h00 Perrigny/Conliège   1 : 0   Mouchard 2 Championnat
6 16/10/2016 15h00 Aiglepierre 2   1 : 8   RC CHAUX DU DOMBIEF* Championnat
7 23/10/2016 15h00 RC CHAUX DU DOMBIEF*   3 : 1   Perrigny/Conliège Championnat
7 23/10/2016 15h00 Macornay   4 : 0   Aiglepierre 2 Championnat
7 23/10/2016 15h00 Montbarrey   4 : 3   Asptt Lons Championnat
7 23/10/2016 15h00 Plateau 39   0 : 1   Mont/Vaudrey B Championnat
7 23/10/2016 15h00 Andelot OC 2   4 : 8   Foncine Championnat
7 23/10/2016 15h00 Mouchard 2   3 : 1   La Joux 2 Championnat
8 30/10/2016 15h00 Foncine   1 : 0   Mouchard 2 Championnat
8 30/10/2016 15h00 La Joux 2   0 : 2   RC CHAUX DU DOMBIEF* Championnat
8 30/10/2016 15h00 Mont/Vaudrey B   0 : 1   Montbarrey Championnat
8 30/10/2016 15h00 Andelot OC 2   0 : 3   Asptt Lons Championnat
8 30/10/2016 15h00 Perrigny/Conliège   1 : 7   Macornay Championnat
8 30/10/2016 15h00 Aiglepierre 2   0 : 2   Plateau 39 Championnat
9 06/11/2016 14h30 RC CHAUX DU DOMBIEF*   3 : 0   Foncine Championnat
9 06/11/2016 14h30 Macornay   4 : 1   La Joux 2 Championnat
9 06/11/2016 14h30 Mont/Vaudrey B   3 : 1   Asptt Lons Championnat
9 06/11/2016 14h30 Montbarrey   1 : 0   Aiglepierre 2 Championnat
9 06/11/2016 14h30 Plateau 39   0 : 3   Perrigny/Conliège Championnat
9 06/11/2016 14h30 Mouchard 2   1 : 2   Andelot OC 2 Championnat
10 20/11/2016 14h30 Foncine   3 : 2   Macornay Championnat
10 20/11/2016 14h30 La Joux 2   2 : 0   Plateau 39 Championnat
10 20/11/2016 14h30 Mont/Vaudrey B   1 : 0   Aiglepierre 2 Championnat
10 20/11/2016 14h30 Andelot OC 2   2 : 7   RC CHAUX DU DOMBIEF* Championnat
10 20/11/2016 14h30 Mouchard 2   0 : 0   Asptt Lons Championnat
10 20/11/2016 14h30 Perrigny/Conliège   1 : 3   Montbarrey Championnat
11 27/11/2016 14h30 Macornay   3 : 0   Andelot OC 2 Championnat
11 27/11/2016 14h30 Mont/Vaudrey B   2 : 1   Perrigny/Conliège Championnat
11 27/11/2016 14h30 Montbarrey   4 : 0   La Joux 2 Championnat
11 27/11/2016 14h30 Plateau 39   0 : 1   Foncine Championnat
11 27/11/2016 14h30 Mouchard 2   0 : 5   RC CHAUX DU DOMBIEF* Championnat
11 27/11/2016 14h30 Aiglepierre 2   0 : 0   Asptt Lons Championnat
12 26/02/2016 15h00 Asptt Lons   0 : 4   Perrigny/Conliège Championnat
12 26/02/2017 15h00 RC CHAUX DU DOMBIEF*   2 : 2   Macornay Championnat
12 26/02/2017 15h00 La Joux 2   :   Aiglepierre 2 Championnat
12 26/02/2017 15h00 Mont/Vaudrey B   4 : 1   Foncine Championnat
12 26/02/2017 Plateau 39   5 : 1   Mouchard 2 Championnat
12 26/02/2017 Andelot OC 2   0 : 3   Montbarrey Championnat
13 05/03/2017 15h00 Mont/Vaudrey B   4 : 1   Andelot OC 2 Championnat
13 05/03/2017 15h00 Montbarrey   3 : 0   Mouchard 2 Championnat
13 05/03/2017 15h00 Plateau 39   0 : 6   RC CHAUX DU DOMBIEF* Championnat
13 05/03/2017 15h00 Asptt Lons   1 : 1   Macornay Championnat
13 05/03/2017 15h00 Perrigny/Conliège   5 : 2   La Joux 2 Championnat
13 19/03/2017 15h00 Aiglepierre 2   4 : 2   Foncine Championnat
14 12/03/2017 15h00 Foncine   2 : 5   Perrigny/Conliège Championnat
14 12/03/2017 15h00 Macornay   1 : 1   Plateau 39 Championnat
14 12/03/2017 15h00 Mont/Vaudrey B   2 : 0   Mouchard 2 Championnat
14 12/03/2017 15h00 Andelot OC 2   2 : 1   Aiglepierre 2 Championnat
14 12/03/2017 15h00 Asptt Lons   7 : 0   La Joux 2 Championnat
14 19/03/2017 15h00 RC CHAUX DU DOMBIEF*   6 : 0   Montbarrey Championnat
15 26/03/2017 15h00 La Joux 2   2 : 0   Foncine Championnat
15 26/03/2017 15h00 Mont/Vaudrey B   1 : 4   RC CHAUX DU DOMBIEF* Championnat
15 26/03/2017 15h00 Montbarrey   1 : 4   Macornay Championnat
15 26/03/2017 15h00 Asptt Lons   4 : 2   Plateau 39 Championnat
15 26/03/2017 15h00 Perrigny/Conliège   4 : 0   Andelot OC 2 Championnat
15 26/03/2017 15h00 Aiglepierre 2   2 : 0   Mouchard 2 Championnat
16 02/04/2017 15h00 RC CHAUX DU DOMBIEF*   3 : 0   Aiglepierre 2 Championnat
16 02/04/2017 15h00 Macornay   3 : 2   Mont/Vaudrey B Championnat
16 02/04/2017 15h00 Plateau 39   2 : 1   Montbarrey Championnat
16 02/04/2017 15h00 Andelot OC 2   1 : 3   La Joux 2 Championnat
16 02/04/2017 15h00 Asptt Lons   6 : 0   Foncine Championnat
16 02/04/2017 15h00 Mouchard 2   1 : 3   Perrigny/Conliège Championnat
17 09/04/2017 15h00 Foncine   2 : 1   Andelot OC 2 Championnat
17 09/04/2017 15h00 La Joux 2   4 : 1   Mouchard 2 Championnat
17 09/04/2017 15h00 Mont/Vaudrey B   1 : 1   Plateau 39 Championnat
17 09/04/2017 15h00 Asptt Lons   2 : 3   Montbarrey Championnat
17 09/04/2017 15h00 Perrigny/Conliège   3 : 3   RC CHAUX DU DOMBIEF* Championnat
17 09/04/2017 15h00 Aiglepierre 2   1 : 3   Macornay Championnat
18 23/04/2017 15h00 RC CHAUX DU DOMBIEF*   3 : 1   La Joux 2 Championnat
18 23/04/2017 15h00 Macornay   2 : 1   Perrigny/Conliège Championnat
18 23/04/2017 15h00 Montbarrey   2 : 1   Mont/Vaudrey B Championnat
18 23/04/2017 15h00 Plateau 39   3 : 1   Aiglepierre 2 Championnat
18 23/04/2017 15h00 Asptt Lons   5 : 3   Andelot OC 2 Championnat
18 23/04/2017 15h00 Mouchard 2   1 : 0   Foncine Championnat
19 30/04/2017 15h00 Foncine   1 : 4   RC CHAUX DU DOMBIEF* Championnat
19 30/04/2017 15h00 La Joux 2   0 : 6   Macornay Championnat
19 30/04/2017 15h00 Andelot OC 2   2 : 1   Mouchard 2 Championnat
19 30/04/2017 15h00 Asptt Lons   2 : 1   Mont/Vaudrey B Championnat
19 30/04/2017 15h00 Perrigny/Conliège   2 : 0   Plateau 39 Championnat
19 30/04/2017 15h00 Aiglepierre 2   :   Montbarrey Championnat
20 07/05/2017 15h00 Macornay   :   Foncine Championnat
20 07/05/2017 15h00 Mont/Vaudrey B   :   Aiglepierre 2 Championnat
20 07/05/2017 15h00 Montbarrey   :   Perrigny/Conliège Championnat
20 07/05/2017 15h00 Plateau 39   :   La Joux 2 Championnat
20 07/05/2017 15h00 Andelot OC 2   0 : 4   RC CHAUX DU DOMBIEF* Championnat
20 07/05/2017 15h00 Asptt Lons   :   Mouchard 2 Championnat
21 21/05/2017 15h00 Foncine   :   Plateau 39 Championnat
21 21/05/2017 15h00 La Joux 2   :   Montbarrey Championnat
21 21/05/2017 15h00 Andelot OC 2   :   Macornay Championnat
21 21/05/2017 15h00 Mouchard 2   :   RC CHAUX DU DOMBIEF* Championnat
21 21/05/2017 15h00 Perrigny/Conliège   :   Mont/Vaudrey B Championnat
21 21/05/2017 15h00 Aiglepierre 2   :   Asptt Lons Championnat
22 28/05/2017 15h00 Macornay   :   Mouchard 2 Championnat
22 28/05/2017 15h00 Mont/Vaudrey B   :   La Joux 2 Championnat
22 28/05/2017 15h00 Montbarrey   :   Foncine Championnat
22 28/05/2017 15h00 Plateau 39   :   Andelot OC 2 Championnat
22 28/05/2017 15h00 Asptt Lons   :   RC CHAUX DU DOMBIEF* Championnat
22 28/05/2017 15h00 Aiglepierre 2   :   Perrigny/Conliège Championnat